BannerbildBannerbildBannerbild
Link verschicken   Druckansicht öffnen
 

Vereinsgeschichte

Unsere Könige
Von Bis Name  
1903 1904 Peter Dittmer 1
1904 1905 Peter Hauschild 2
1905 1906 Peter Delvendahl 3
1906 1907 Peter Dittmer 4
1907 1908 Heinrich Hinze 5
1908 1909 Joachim Hupe 6
1909 1910 Johannes Martens 7
1910 1911 Karl Kothe 8
1911 1912 Ludwig Hennings 9
1912 1913 Hinrich Dittmer 10
1913 1914 Hermann Tumforde 11
1914 1919 Ludwig Meyer 12
1919 1920 Hermann Hinze 13
1920 1921 Heinrich Mojen 14
1921 1922 Hermann Thiemann 15
1922 1923 Willi Strüver 16
1923 1924 Johannes Knütel 17
1924 1925 Gustav Schröder 18
1925 1926 Peter Thiemann jun. 19
1926 1927 Johann Aldag 20
1927 1928 Hermann Hinze 21
1928 1929 Hermann P. Hinze 22
1929 1930 Johannes Maak 23
1930 1931 Gustav Schmidt 24
1931 1932 Wilhelm Holst 25
1932 1933 Johann Knütel 26
1933 1934 Johann Knütel 27
1934 1935 Peter Thiemann jun 28
1935 1936 Dietrich Oelkers 29
1936 1937 Heinrich Meier 30
1937 1938 Hermann Mojen 31
1938 1939 August Lohmann 32
1939 1950 Hermann Hinze 15 33
1950 1951 Hermann Hinze 13 34
1951 1952 Otto Thiemann 35
1952 1953 Wilhelm Hauschild 36
1953 1954 Heinrich Wiechern 37
1954 1955 Willi Eggers 38
1955 1956 Heinrich Aldag 39
1956 1957 Peter Thiemann jun. 40
1957 1958 Rudolf Homann 41
1958 1959 Hermann Homann 42
1959 1960 Heinrich Homann 43
1960   Bruno Piotrowski
(gestorben)
44
  1961 Peter Timm
(2. Königsscheibe)
45
1961 1962 Hans Strüver 46
1962 1963 Gustav Boelke 47
1963 1964 Heinrich Menke 48
1964 1965 Wilhelm Kerstan 49
1965 1966 Hermann Pieper 50
1966 1967 Heinrich Schult 51
1967 1968 Heinz Hermann Mojen 52
1968 1969 Otto Detjen 53
1969 1970 Walter Martens 54
1970 1971 Wilhelm Klindworth 55
1971 1972 Richard Wiechern 56
1972 1973 Walter Neuling 57
1973 1974 Rudolf Eggers 58
1974 1975 Fritz Fleiß 59
1975 1976 Otto Pieper 60
1976 1977 Heinrich Röhrs 61
1977 1978 Otto Thiemann jun. 62
1978 1979 Günter Schönteich 63
1979 1980 Helmut Dittmer 64
1980 1981 Johannes Eickhoff 65
1981 1982 Herbert Menke 66
1982 1983 Helmut Passau 67
1983 1984 Hermann Schönteich 68
1984 1985 Hans Hermann Jensen 69
1985 1986 Heinrich Bühring 70
1986 1987 Günter Albers 71
1987 1988 Jürgen Vogt 72
1988 1989 Peter Ort 73
1989 1990 Hans Günter Schröder 74
1990 1991 Hans Jürgen Hartmann 75
1991 1992 Ulrich Riebsamen 76
1992 1993 Thorsten Groth 77
1993 1994 Uwe Thießen 78
1994 1995 Wolfgang Schultz 79
1995 1996 Jürgen Soltau 80
1996 1997 Franz Kohrs 81
1997 1998 Herbert Boelke 82
1998 1999 Dietmar Gerkens 83
1999 2000 Reinhard Sperling 84
2000 2001 Hermann Eggers 85
2001 2002 Gerd Eggers 86
2002 2003 Harald Rinck 87
2003 2004 Gerhard Schönteich 88
2004 2005 Harald Wentzien 89
2005 2006 Jürgen Vogt 90
2006 2007 Detlef Biel 91
2007 2008 Heinrich Butt 92
2008 2009 Peter Fust 93
2009 2010 Hartmut Hinze 94
2010 2011 Joop Been 95
2011 2012 Reinhard Mojen 96
2012 2013 Dirk Eggers 97
2013 2014 Jens Matthies 98
2014 2015 Dirk Brandt 99
2015 2016 Ulf Rosenthal 100
2016 2017 Michael de Hooge 101
2017 2018 Horst Franke 102
2018 2019 Rudi Struß 103
2019   Arne Boltze 104

Unsere Vizekönige

1982 1. Joachim Heede
1983 2. Rudolf Eggers
1984 3. Peter Ort
1985 4. Herbert Menke
1986 5. Hans-Hermann Jensen
1987 6. Jürgen Wiechern
1988 7. Uwe Thießen
1989 8. Wilfried Schönteich
1990 9. Hans-Hermann Jensen
1991 10. Wilfried Schönteich
1992 11. Bernd Fiedlikowski
1993 12. Hans-Hermann Peters
1994 13. Uwe Thießen
1995 14. Uwe Thießen
1996 15. Thomas Jensen
1997 16. Harald Heller
1998 17. Heinz Lange
1999 18. Hans-Hermann Jensen
2000 19. Jürgen Vogt
2001 20. Heinz Thömen
2002 21. Rainer Kauke
2003 22. Bernd Lütge
2004 23. Manfred Rößler
2005 24. Harald Heller
2006 25. Jürgen Vogt
2007 26. Gerd Eggers
2008 27. Bernd Lütge
2009 28. Peter Fust
2010 29. Michel de Hooge
2011 30. Ernst Wilhelm Prigge
2012 31. Ulf Rosenthal
2013 32. Horst Franke
2014 33. Harald Rinck
2015 34. Dietmar Gerkens
2016 35. Peter Wondruschka
2017 36. Dirk Brandt
2018 37. Ernst Wilhelm Prigge
2019 38. Detlef Biel

Unsere Jungschützenkönige

Von Bis König
1993 1994 Christian Riebsamen
1994 1995 Dirk Sprekelsen
1995 1996 Marc Spreckelsen
1996 1997 Markus Braesch
1997 1998 Pascal Jung
1998 1999 Markus Riebsamen
1999 2000 Kai Ebeling
2000 2001 Jan Wiechern
2001 2002 Philipp de Hooge
2002 2003 Florian Kupczyk
2003 2004 Christopher Biel
2004 2005 Jan Schönteich
2005 2006 Andreas Müller
2006 2007 Torben Roder
2007 2008 Pascal Dettmer
2008 2009 Ulf Ebeling
2009 2010 Jan Schönteich
2010 2011 Fabian Biel
2011 2012 Jan Hilbring
2012 2013 Timon Warschau
2013 2014 Maik Eggers
2014 2015 Tim Mattewes
2015 2016 Marek Bartels
2016 2017 Helge Soltau
2017 2018 Timon Warschau
2018 2019 Kjell Facklam
2019   Jordan Facklam